Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 635

18,566 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Sodic East town

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,772,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION GOOD PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    95,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    graden villa in lake view boutiqe

    Massar logo image

3

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m² finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof penthouse sale at Patio Casa special price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR I VILLA ROOF DELIVERY VERY SOON

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sky Apartment للبيع في أميز موقع بالنورث هاوس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa for sale in Katameya Heights

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fifth Settlement

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,990,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Fully Finished Private Pool Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    119,977 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه بالرحاب للبيع مرحله الخامسه الجديده موقع مميز

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House for Sale in Patio Town|7 Years

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    202,429 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio 5 Sherouk Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    PERFECT PRICE 3BEDROOMS READY TO MOVE APARTMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished investment studio in Al-Jar Com

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Delivery your Villa Dp 1.5% - 12Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT WIDE OPEN VIEW ON GREENERY

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished with ACS 15y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,112,900 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special price ,Open View

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    44,296 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,300,000 EGP

    Dublex garden for sale in vgk Palm hills

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    65,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE AT COMPOUND!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm