Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 577

18,566 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed With Garden For sale in Patio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    61,890 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    District 5-Under Market Price Apt 224m Best Layout

    YaKan Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone with Basement Resale in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Town Corner 347m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    347 sqm

    86,455 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,039,069 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments Nurai Golden

    Eastmark logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    62,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    5%DP Town house for sale butterfly mostakbal city

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 216m in Mountain View Hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime twin house in La Vista City, open view, read

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصه فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullyfinished Resale Lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,885,238 EGP

    Twin house prime location Direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    104,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B2 | فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest DP APT for sale in sarai with longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in mostakbal city DP280k over 12years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Cheapest Duplex with Roof for sale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price S villa in sarai with Flexi finishing

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    45,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in lake view residence 2

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,782,000 EGP

    PHNC-Special Villa 809m Type C With The Lowest DP

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    809 sqm

    21,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment-open view in lagoon

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT for sale in sarai new cairo in installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view water features super luxe Patio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    31,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Taj City | Fully Finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    387 sqm

    81,912 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment corner with Garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    61,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Resale in Mountain View Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm