Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 554

18,566 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    34,805,120 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale in Patio town | 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 5 Bedrooms Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    146,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC's Apartment in MV I City

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    340 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct View On Landscape &Water features

    Do estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    185 sq m 4 bedroom apartment in Hyde Park, RTM

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    47,405,151 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa For Sale Ready NOW |6Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    98,760 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m in My City in Al B6 with special fi

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 207m Prime location 4bedrooms in hyde

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Park Villa in MV I City For Sale

    Do estate logo image

2

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,566,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    32,950,152 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale in Patio town | 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    137,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof landscape View Delivery Soon in MV1.1

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    68,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    The most luxurious villa in Egypt Golf,Lake View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Penthouse Resale With best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    Do estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    100,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Lowest price in Lavista, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale/Fully Furnished/Trio gardens/Garden

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    32,999,405 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale in Patio town | 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    137,497 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ground Floor Apartment – West Golf Ex

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale -Lake View Residence2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,453,380 EGP

    Villa in the city of Nour for sale, installment pl

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Stella Heliopolis Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City (Taj Sultan)

    Property Network logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في وصال ريزيدنس دور اول

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm