Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 485

18,566 properties
  • 26

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town corner READY TO MOVE open view Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    397 sqm

    62,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Trio Gardens Compound 216 Ground Villa

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    216 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    115,942 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Town 285 sqm in Saada with insellments for sale

    East wing logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    78,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment VGK 174 prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    48,850 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premises logo image

6

    7+

    610 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Midtown Solo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Villa in PalmHillsNewCairo

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,491,000 EGP

    Townhouse Very Prime Location In New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    142,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,604,000 EGP

    162m apt, lake view near AUC in New Cairo now!!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa in Katameya Dunes Golf View

    Premises logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Midtown Compound

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Golden Square New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    City gate ( opal) Quattro Corner 255 Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS APARTMENT PERFECT LOCATION & PRICE !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    One of one Villa with Walkout Basement in PHNC

    Premises logo image

7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Service Apt FullyFinshed withAC's Downpayment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House with Very PrimeLOc.

    Premises logo image

5

    7

    300 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Special Town Corner with PrimeLocation District 5

    Premises logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Immediate townhouse, 30% cash discount now

    Western House logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,890,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Apartment in Creek

    Premises logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime servies appartment fully finished with ACs .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm