Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 454

18,450 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Immedate Delivery with Open Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Public Security, opposite Al Nakheel Compound

    AMG. logo image

    Al Amn Al Aam Compound, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    45,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سوبر لوكس عمارات ميلسا مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,375,000 EGP

    3br in MV1.1 less than 10 million with downpayment

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,535 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus North, New Cairo, imme

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,451 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Standalone in City gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    344 sqm

    84,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin House landscape view swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    357 sqm

    112,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Sarai compound Mnhd

    Premium

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,830,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof | Mountain View iCity– Phase: MV Park

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    45,821 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with pool and garden sale in Lake View

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Mountain View Hyde Park

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale in El yassmin villas new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move il bosco misr Italia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    54,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Middle Town House with Finishing ,10% DP in Patio

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Town with low dp and installments early delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    56,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Hot Deal iCity Double View Apartment Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park Delivered, 210M open view

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    66,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette for sale in Hyde Park prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    93,373 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Fully FInished-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Promenade

    Experts Home logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus North – behind Skyline

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished Standalone greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    131م تقسيط سهل اميز لوكيشن-سعر-فيو-استلام فوري

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm