Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 375

18,450 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    exclusively offer! villa 300m view lagoon- saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool ultra lux cash ready to move

    West Field logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment Lowest Price - Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    49,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    38,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the club and water features

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    10,400,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden - Prime Location - In the Lagoon Pha

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Ultra Lux with furniture

    West Field logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    67,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square new cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ultra lux 4 beds yasmeen 2

    West Field logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park compound

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Prime Location under market price

    West Field logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    579 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,770,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View 2 Lake View & Landscape

    West Field logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    103,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,630,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof overlooking landscape resale

    West Field logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    117,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa 874 m with private pool prime location cash

    West Field logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    874 sqm

    62,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime location overlooking Central Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,077,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    Element Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    141,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement |Waterway1

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Classic Townhouse corner for sale

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle ready to move resale increek town

    West Field logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع بكومباوند Mivida | Parcel 2

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,766,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden - Prime Location - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,302 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Cas

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    89,692 EGP/sqm