Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 368

18,450 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedrooms fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    663 sqm

    72,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,825,000 EGP

    Ready to move , Competitive Cash Discount

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    104,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Very prime location overlooking wide garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    51,798 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه في كمباوند جنه مصر مقدم 2مليون والباقي تس

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment for sale - Sarai - Mostakbal City

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,855,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move for sale in mivida parcel 8

    Redefine logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    128,281 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    107,316,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate – first raw golf Near Delivery

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    682 sqm

    157,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أرض الجولف – شارع أحمد تيسير

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Townhouse with AC'S in Vilino

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Quattro With Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Undermarked Price_Sky Loft_Panoramic View

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    A distinctive garden and street view near gates 16

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 156m for sale District 5

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in l’avenir compound for an apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,793,000 EGP

    Own a ready to move apartment in premium location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    36,471 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground apartment Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Maqsad compound | Al Maqsad

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    نموذج i مودرن للبيع في مدينتي هاي لوكس بحمام سباحه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms fully finished - furnished with AC'S

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    91,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in very prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,865,000 EGP

    Upper duplex under market price in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    32,354 EGP/sqm