Cheap Furnished 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 5

110 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    برج المنيل

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بالفرش كامل ارقي شوارع المنطقه التامنه شقه للبيع \

    Art colorr logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, fully furni

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Full Floor

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينه بدر بالحي المتميز فيلات.

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينه بدر بالحي الثالث بالمجاوره 5

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينه بدر بالحي الثالث مجاوره 5

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    84 sqm

    11,309 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينه بالحي الثالث مجاوره اولي.

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة واجهه أمامية خلف سيتي سنتر مكرم عبيد

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,797 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    4,530,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds