Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 34

3,166 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein AlAndalus–La Louloua Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في الأندلس عائلات – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية في الأندلس 2 التجمع الخامس موقع مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Villa for Sale – High-End Housing

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    758,400 EGP

    RTM 3BR Penthouse Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,092,200 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه الاندلس تاني صف من التسعين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطيب استلام فورى جاردينيا هايتس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Jayd RTm Fully finished nstallments rema

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus1–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi-Finished 161m Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    853,000 EGP

    Own villa in the heart of New Cairo Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    4,959 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    987,729 EGP

    Apartment lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,122,000 EGP

    apartment 164m bahari on lagoon ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    19,036 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    987,729 EGP

    Apartment lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity North park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الزهور لايف – بالمطبخ والتكييف

    Premium

    Lutazn For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة مميزة في دار مصر القرنفل

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm