Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in El Lotus, page 3

111 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Southern Lotus in Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment in Lotus North ready to move

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    24,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, RTM

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment for sale at a special price

    S signature logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة امامي 160 متر لقطة باللوتس الشمالية

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in South Lotus

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m², immediate occupancy, first floor

    S signature logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in North Lotus, 4th District 163m

    Impact Investments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    28,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    North Lotus New Cairo 154 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus – Prime Location Near 90 Street

    clear scope logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sqm for sale North Lotus New Cairo

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sqm for sale Lotus Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    In front of Sodic East Town, payment Facilities

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with a special price now

    Feeds logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م نص تشطيب اللوتس الشمالية 2

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale–South LotusNewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165m Apartment in North Lotus Facing Dyar

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    تاني صف من شارع التسعين امام سوديك

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm