Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 12

20,693 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Garden Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    14,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    5,932 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    4,725,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Patio Vera in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,836,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in O west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    5 دقايق لمدينتى شقة 184م ناصية بالنورث هاوس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,489 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل داخل كمباوند جردينيا 175 متر بسعر محروق

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a special price in The State

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة دار مصر القرنفل

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a 253m Townhouse in New Zayed with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Gardenia heights| Open Gard

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    ال 175متر بسعر خيالي في كمبوند جاردينيا 2 لقطه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom chalet for sale in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • Lamera Resort

    Launch price:

    2,860,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    32,919 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لقطه ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند لافينير

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: 160m² with a landscap

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds