Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 113

8,412 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    92,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,795,000 EGP

    Resale apt 3bed with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Zed east Under market price Ground Floor Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Under market price-Twin house-View Garden for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    357 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tayaran Side Streets 120m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in MV ICity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Classic Town House Next To The Club House Prime

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,200,300 EGP

    Five star serviced apartment ern finish sale rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    113,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale very prime location -prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    Maxim Residence, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    560 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse for sale in Tagamoa AS dev

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6 143 meters .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,850,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    63,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه مسجله شهر عقارى والتنفيذ فورا

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    218,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    own apartment with 23.000K monthly in New Capital

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,389,000 EGP

    low price i villa 255m+garden 80m RTM Prime view !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,349 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in madinaty, near food court

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm