Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in 6th Zone, page 3

91 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع مميز عبدالله بن طاهر مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع ممييز شارع عبد الل

    Ebied Home logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 166 sqm – Technology Mall Tow

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    28,012 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر المنطقة

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Exceptional opportunity own a premium apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – أبراج العمار بلازا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة بالمنطقه السادسه بسعر مغري جدا قرب دار الارقم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خطوات من حديقه الطفل 185م سوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 185 متر خطوات من حديقه الطفل

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالمنطقة السادسه أول بلكونه ثلاث غرف

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, steps from Makram

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Sixt

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160m² Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale nasr city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on Mostafa El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165 متر عمارات اول مايو بين عباس ومكرم

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في أرقى مواقع المنطقة السادسةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة جدًا في مدينة نصر | مصطفى النحاس

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohammed Al Maqref St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه في مكرم عبيد الرئيسي بسعر مميز جدا

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا بمساحة ١٨٦ متر في قلب شارع الحاروني

    Mohamed Kamel Al Harouny St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بموقع استراتيجي في قلب مدينة نصر مساحات

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مسجله نصف تشطيب ٢٠٠م بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 متر دور 7 منطقة السراج مول 3 غرف 3 ر

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    خلف السلاب المنطقه السادسه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بموقع راقي على مكرم عبيد الرئيسي ش

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm