Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 30

768 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Live the future today at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,441,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloom fields-Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    25,874 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale in L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,808,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloombloomfields best price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields with low dp

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price - ready - Sarai - 3 room

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden for resale.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move special offer at mostkbal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime location at mostakbl

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    last apartment ready at old price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    29,918 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment at lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields at bargain price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A Well-Priced apartment in Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ready to move at L

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bds @ Green Square By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,483,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery at Alaire alahly sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    23,533 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds @ L'avenir By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2 bds Apartment @ Green Square By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds @ Green Square By Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields at special price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment overlooking green valley.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,133,790 EGP

    Apartment 133m in Alaire future city by Sabour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    23,562 EGP/sqm