Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Matrouh, page 2

31 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق علم الروم تاني نمره شارع رئيسي

    أمواج  للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقق علم الرومتاني نمره شارع رئيسي

    أمواج  للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقق علم الروم تاني نمره شارع رئيسي

    أمواج  للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    شقق علم الروم تاني نمره شارع رئيسي

    أمواج  للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقق بالفيروز ترى البحر ثالث نمرةوعلم الروم الرئيسى

    أمواج  للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,783,000 EGP

    View open to Lagoons -ultra lux finishing

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamen, Matrouh

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    50,882 EGP/sqm

1