Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 88

5,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 2 bedroom - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة 2 غرفة للبيع كمبوند اميرالد 3 في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in District 5 Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    loft zed east fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart with installments over 7years

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2bds flexi finishing overlook water features@patio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Delivery Soon

    Beltone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    222,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    لمحبي الارضي بجاردن في جوهره الرحاب بجوار الخدمات

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location Eastown Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    87,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 89م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبة بالكامل vip فوري جاهزة للانتقال

    Catchers investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in Mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    4,341 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem 150sqm+openroof21sqm fullyfinished&AC's

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,359 EGP

    The only one ground unit prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    91,218 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 2 Bedrooms Overlooking Lakes On

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 2 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    107 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    In a prime location with a garden view

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime fully finished ultra super lux apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof and Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    159sqm apartment direct landscape view @ VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in market

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    42,413 EGP/sqm