Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 78

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment at eastown Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in galleria moon 125m

    Prime Company logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing Concorde - Lowest Price !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    6,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,768 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Apt ultra super lux finishing in Eldefaa Elgawy

    Prime Company logo image

    Sour Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    31,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Private Garden – For Sale

    Prime Company logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo Price

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,625,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Landscape View Lowest Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    91,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest d.p in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Open View Attractive Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,848,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Direct on Large Lagoons

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    92,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Fully finished serviced apartment in elmostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    59,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,363,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment Finished & Ready

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    89,336 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    96 m² apartment in My City for sale, cash, ultra s

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment At Taj City Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 143sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Attractive Price -Resale Apartment -Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,355,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Landscape View Lowest Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    72,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment in prime location in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment in City Gate -Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence Super luxe Apartment for Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    96,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    121m² apartment with a 52m² garden, landscape view

    Premium

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    50,991 EGP/sqm