Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 234

5,920 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للمكاتب او العيادات بعماير شباب المهندسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity club park area prime location

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 2nd floor - Midtown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,072,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    57,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 45%DIS Or install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,191,088 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    87,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Under market price Regents Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,504,800 EGP

    Apartment 145m for sale with 40% Dis - Crescent

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,209,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty | Delivery 2028

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    147,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Fully Finished installments 15Y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,637,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view + 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    48,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at an attractive price: 110 m² in Phase 5

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Superlux finished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lavenir- Under Market Price Apt 131m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Amazing corner apartment fore resale, finished

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale in Mostakbal City With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    51,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,522,429 EGP

    Fully finished including maintenance & club fees

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 122m for resale, RTM / Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Best Price -Fully Finished Apartment In Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    37,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Park villa for sale in iCity

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm