Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 199

5,920 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,500 EGP

    Hot Deal for a perfect investment in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    124,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Hydepark Ready to move

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment lowest down payment 434,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,903,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    77,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished RTM Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,066,350 EGP

    Landscape view in zed east and reasonable price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,945 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع 125متر كمبوند جراند سيتى المعادى تشطيب كامل

    Go Homes logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Residential apartment for sale in Celia Compound,

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    46,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami Phase

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Luxury 124m apt in Shorouk, 630k down payment now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    5,080 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10yr insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden and direct on garden

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a Mountain View home with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بالاندلس العائلي للبيع ناصيه علي شارعين

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    البارون 133م للبيع

    Go Homes logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    27,819 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-bedroom resale apartment

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds Over 9 Years New Launch By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 120sqm | Jayd | Prime View | Best Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartments in Mountain View with 10-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm