Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Matrouh

6 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden in Porto Matrouh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden for sale in Porto Matrouh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For the first time in Porto Matrouh...a rare chale

    شالية للايجار في بورتو مطروح logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    In the lap of the sea

    شالية للايجار في بورتو مطروح logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    50,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,678,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين) 114 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamen, Matrouh

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    32,263 EGP/sqm

  • Q Bay

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Matrouh,Al Alamen

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 4

    Chalet

    1,873,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale El Alamein (Porto Golf) 30 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamen, Matrouh

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    62,433 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Matruh

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Matrouh,Marsa Matrouh,Porto Matrouh