Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 51

1,770 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    First Floor Pool & Garden View Area: 42 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    147 sqm 3BR – Spacious Family Living with Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41 sqm overlooking the Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,043,500 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 77 SqM in Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    Cozy studio for sale with Garden & Pool view

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,761,415 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room, 121m², i

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Smart investment in 82 sqm in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,708,807 EGP

    2 Bedroom private Pool | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    89,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    104 sqm Apartment with Garden for Unique Experienc

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,997,724 EGP

    Veranda Sahel Hashish Apartment with Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,981 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own an apartment in the prime area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    79,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    Own Apartment with Spacious Garden at Veranda

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    125m Apartment with Garden View at Veranda

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,763,127 EGP

    Your Apartment In ALDAU is RTM

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    60,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,099,000 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR – Perfect Space for Comfort and Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    89 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,671,193 EGP

    Apartment in Hurghada with a 20% down payment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    49,693 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,746,706 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment , 95 m², Atlantis

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    95 sqm

    49,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment garden view at La Vanda Suites

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Own a 64m + 10m garden unit in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pharaoh Club Saint Maria Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,103,864 EGP

    Studio in Veranda,Sahl Hasheesh| With Beach Access

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    75,997 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    64 sqm 1BR – Smart Start for Living or Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,493,232 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment with a living room, 164m², Atl

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    164 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Live luxury in 82 sqm by the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,454,421 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment Directly on the Lagoon Private

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    92,029 EGP/sqm