Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 26

1,775 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    118,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1-BED WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37M Garden - Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET LOWEST PRICE INSOMABAY SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    144,871 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    DONT MISS SOMA NEW OFFER OVER 8Y WITH LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH LAUNCH PRICE IN SOMABAY OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    116,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,780,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    123,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,220,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Private Garden Sahl Hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    73,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    studio apartment 37sqm sea view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Private Terrace Studio, on Promenade, 3 Year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Live and invest with us in CLAN

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Senzo Mall 53m with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm