Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 3

35,823 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    1BR Garden Apartment in HydePark view central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    90,133 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Luxe garden apartment with pool at TRIO, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    48,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment at Trio Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Pool View Chalet with Garden 37m - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Haptown

    Property Network logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    17,064 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Number (1) direct on the sea finished + furnished.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT161M view landscape Eastown Main park Delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    72,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    ultra modern finishing with kitchen and appliances

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Garden Under Market Price D5

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in South Lotus with Land Share at a Spec

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    37,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt with 108m garden direct lagoon & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Delivered | Ground floor | Lake View Residence

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Open Lagoon-Front Italian Compound

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع الحى الثانى فى موقع مميز جدا

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground-floor unit in Garden, Phase 9, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs 200m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 155m in prime location DP 2milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm