Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 771

19,350 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale in madinaty View garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر الحي المتميز باقل مقدم 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,581,824 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH PRIV (G) AT IL BOSCO CITY

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    33,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields - Mostakbal city

    Q VISION logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Eastown -ground with garden

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 119m fully finished for sale in Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    52,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own RTM apartment from Mountain View / Resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,847,828 EGP

    Apartment 175m+ Garden Fully finished in New Cairo

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 167 متر في B14 فيو وايد جاردن بحري

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    84,431 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,985,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m RTM for sale over 8Y, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location with install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS / Inst. Rivali

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT 179M 2ND FLOOR

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Korba Heights Compound

    Remax Style logo image

    Korba Heights, 5th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    20,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo , View Landscape , 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 1.5y Deliver /Fifth Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale studio 65m fully finished In Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view - R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    78m studio for sale resale in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION 225M2 DELIVERY NOW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة بدر الحي المتميز امام هايبر وان

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -ready to move in I city M V

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 156 m for sale in Degla Towers, external

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    At a very special price, a 115-square-meter apartm

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm