Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 611

19,193 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Taj City – Park Residents Fully finished (149m+100

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,365,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    300m² apartment for sale in West Golf Extension, f

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 112 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    86,160 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in MV Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At SwanLake Residence Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Corner 3BR Apartment | PHNC| Lagoon View finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment with Park View in Madinaty

    Good Deals logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,586,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    57,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Great Apartment For Sale Elshrouk Villat 1st floor

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    20,572 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in MV Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida boulevard area R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Elshourok city 245m garden view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Fifth Square High End Finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    110 sqm With Garden & 100K Only Dp Over 10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 127 M

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    56,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,925,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in ZED East | Open Club View resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia Heights 3

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بحديقة في المرحلة الرابعة بسعر لقطة

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    46,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,952,000 EGP

    Apartment zed east lowest price over looking club

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 120m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m with 130m garden in Taj Sultan comp

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Finished 3BRs APT in New Heliopolis over 12 years

    Closer logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm