Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 562

19,193 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    ِApartment Ground in New Capita over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished + RTM in VINCI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    86,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m At Opening Price in MADAI | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,238,500 EGP

    Your apartment now in MINI COMPOUND - North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    61,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,805,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready To Move in DEJOYA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    49,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital|10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    37,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,318,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Lowest Price in Qamari Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    35,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Pirce in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    Exclusive 98m Apartment at Noor City TMG

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,895,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ION ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    46,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينتى 108م ارضى بجاردن 70م تشطيب خاص

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    61,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS finished in New capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY

    Feeds logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,945,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+ACs in New Capital Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    64,577 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ION ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,771 EGP/sqm