Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 393

18,783 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Iconic Tower View – Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In waterway

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment CFC ReadyToMove Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with garden Resale in The square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Apartment under market price|Mv1.1

    Premium

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Deliver CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nady neighborhood, one of

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT 173m Flexi Finished With Installments RTM

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Taj City On Suez Road Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    97,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in patio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Waterway New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    الحق امتلك اخر اكبر شقه في قلب التجمع علي 8 سنين!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor corner apartment for sale, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in swan lake compound

    Premises logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    118,064 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, ready

    S signature logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,808,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM+Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Taj Sultan RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Mangment By Concorde El Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    990k down, chalet (kitchen+ACs), Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 EGP/sqm