Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 938

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location Minute From Mivida Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in MV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع 200 متر المربع الذهبي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    5BR Apartment 320m Zahraa Maadi Near Carrefour

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lyla Compound

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab City, Garden View

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price+Prime Location in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,539 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه الترا سوبر لوكس جاهزه للسكن 200 متر

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,120,000 EGP

    For sale Family house in Palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    84,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio 81m Next to Airport From EGYGAB 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,336,330 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty 115m installments 10 years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    89,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale inAlRehab,garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,980,280 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty 140m installments 10 years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    6

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,435,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع B8فيو النادي و ذا سبين 3 غرف أعلى تميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    99,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,999,999 EGP

    316m Penthouse + 200m Roof for Sale | FifthSquare

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    114,999 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    49,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed directly on Suez Road Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    81,168 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,839,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in R8 At Lowest Dp + Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B8, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment for sale in Al Rehab 168m

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,044,350 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty 141m installments 10 years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    64,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, 134 sqm AlBurouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm