Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 82

45,162 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment sale at Gharb Arabella

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    215 sqm Apartment with 290 sqm Garden in District5

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    82,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest apartment in EL patio oro 164 open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in The View Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    198 sqm

    59,343 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    230 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in, super deluxe finished apartment

    AMG. logo image

    Zakaria Ahmed St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكاومبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى ١٠٥ م

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking pool - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Best Location 3bedrooms Largest BUA

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    73,868 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad first occupancy

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    77,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    distinct Studio 83M sale in Hyde park

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio in Village gate Investment Opportunity

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished studio with Highest ROI in Market

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    69,318 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad ready to move in

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    58,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with wide garden for sale in S1 Sarai

    Premium

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Ready 2-Bed Apartment in District 5

    clear scope logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in eastown compound

    Massar logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms 203M2 BestView On Lake MVHP

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    43,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,003,998 EGP

    Apt Prime location Under market price for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit for Sale in Marakez District 5

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    61,452 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azad with Garden

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment Semi finished Delivered Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm