Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 759

45,438 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة برووف 4 غرف للبيع التر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in MountainView iCity

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ِpartment In The Address East -Dorra- 5th settl.

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale - Galleria moon Valley

    Ninety Two logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه نادره للبيع في الرحاب ١ ٣ دقايق من جت واي مول

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,824 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Villette– Fully finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه نادره في مدينتي b3 فيو جاردن خلاب ١٨٢ متر

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lake view by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm