Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 730

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,980,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing apartment Sale in Mivida

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    ready to move Apt. 15,850,000 + easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    600K Down payment, UP TO 10 years installments APT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment from La Vista, with 8-year instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    400K Only own your Apartment in Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK FullyFinish with LakeVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment best location behind almaza Park - ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Resale Cairo festival City

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    90,144 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro Installments Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    103,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 164m Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,329 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    VGK Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK FullyFinish with LakeVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK FullyFinish with LakeVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments finished Telal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale installments Patio Oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    103,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,837,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown – Eastown Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,749,937 EGP

    3BR Apartment in iCity | RTM | 5% DP | Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment garden view at an attractive price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    85,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment fully finished 10% Dp Patio Oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm