Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 686

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Rehab City in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,682,982 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Most prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    72,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment in Garden, 104m², finished, inc

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivered & Finished Swanlake Residence

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 sqm in Pyramira Compound

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Primera, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 sqm in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Apartment Installment Over 10 Years

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    118,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    29,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,563,540 EGP

    210m Investment & Living Opportunity Beit El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    26,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own last unit+G RTM with best location and 40% DIS

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    113m² fully finished apartment at a special price

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    31,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m 3BR ,down payment 490K in SARAI !!

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    35,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    29,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment on Greenery view Park View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Best price for Penthouse 220 meter prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    23,409 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    studio for sale 50% discount villas view sarai com

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden , Special price in VGK

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    garden Apartment 145m for sale in MV I City

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment North Lotus Fifth Settlement Cair

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    37,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale 135m in MV I City

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Square Apartment For Sale Fully Finished

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm