Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 67

45,162 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,904,512 EGP

    Apartment by Sodic Fully Finished with ACs Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with landscape view very prime location apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lowest Price Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment very prime location & price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Corner Direct To Club Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    For Sale: 200 sq m Apartment in a Chic Villa in A

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lakeview

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 78 م للبيع بمدينتي B12 تشطيب خاص بفيو مفتوح

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    250m Apt with Mirage City View – 1st settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east with lowest price

    Premier Property logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Stoda

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Eastown-Special Apt 195m With Garden 50m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,999,999 EGP

    192m Apt for Sale | Club & Greenery View | Eastown

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    130,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - prime location in Taj city

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Katameya Creeks Upto 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    154,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment 238m with 4bedroom master

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    24,904,510 EGP

    Standalone Apartment By Sodic Fully Finished | 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    142,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,506,200 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC Apartment by Sodic Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    94,321 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Ninety Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    151,785 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered High End Finishing Apartment 160 M Prime

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm