Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 636

45,579 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best apartment in El Banafseg Buildings with immed

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,875,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mivida - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    124,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Ground Apartment Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sarai over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Taj City RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ١٥٠ في كمبوند جيد التجمع الخامس دور أول

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Three Bedroom Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    prime location overlooking landscape and open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    119,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    fully finished duplex for half price in De Joya

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    46,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,702,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to move in Stone Residence Over 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    69,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest and largest apartment in El Banafseg Vill

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zomra East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    68,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in prime location + c;lub

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,286,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apt fully finished 70m at Palm Hills

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,816,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished From Pyramids New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In SODIC Eastown New cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    91,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At The Square View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment VGK lowest price fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    70,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Modern 150m Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm