Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 585

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Studio Fully finished Delivery 2027 PHNC

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio 83 sqm For Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished with jacuzzi penthouse

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    84,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lake and Greenery View, Fully Finished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    109,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished withinstallments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished Open view in Uptown Cairo

    Do estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m Fully finished with AC’s & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Garden City Over 15 Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale SODIC villette ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished For Sale in Eastown

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment best location and private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    68,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,918,793 EGP

    Studio in Palm Hills New Cairo Delivery 2027

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    98,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished10y installment near rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jayd – Prime Location

    Eastmark logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,860,000 EGP

    For Sale in Cairo Festival City – Living Phase

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    121,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Ground apartment corner open view with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    40,432 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,400,457 EGP

    Studio in PHNC Delivery 2027 6years Installments

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground With Garden 105m in Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in American University housing district

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Corner Ground apartment with garden open view PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع سوير لوكس الياسمين 5 القاهره الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    24,107,870 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Location Apartment Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    135,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 SQM In Uptown Open view greenery

    Do estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Best compared apt, first Nile row, fully equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm