Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 560

45,729 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,746,640 EGP

    Madinaty Apartment for Sale – RTM – Great Price

    TREX logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    46,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,636,150 EGP

    Resal Apartment 136 Origami Taj City New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    56,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حي السفارات عمارات حديثة مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayeda Khadija St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    116m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,164,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82 sqm in Noor City

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,960 EGP

    Steps from AUC to Your New 162m Home in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    31,413 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    For sale: A very special apartment in Banafseg 6

    Feeds logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale in new cairo APT 3BR ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    32,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price for sale at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Resale Apartment – Lotus South

    Held Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For Invest Next to AUC Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully finished, ready-to-move a

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    studio apartment ready to move in taj city - third

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كابيتال ايست,تشطيب سوبر لوكس,موقع مميز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Down 946 K| 110 M |Fully Finished |Apartment

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Apartment 164msq _RTM

    Smartex logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    29,999,999 EGP

    Kitchen & ACs | 235m Apt For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished installments Apt Resale Palm Hills

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,051 EGP/sqm