Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 486

45,729 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Near AUC Fully Finished High Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Uniqe 3BR Ap with private garden 150m in Al Marasm

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale -Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m DP and installments landscape view,

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,476,000 EGP

    Corner Unit-Direct club house-fully finished-Ready

    Right Direction logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    38,677 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,773,284 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش في مدينتي – B7 | فرصة مميزة

    Golden Vision logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,104 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana East for the first time 5%-9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    LAke View Res-Lowest Apt128m With Garden 63m sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own Garden View Apartment in Sama Compound Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo 116m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 2Beds in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B1 مساحتها 175متر 3 غرف 3 حمام

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينتى 175متر فيو مفتوح وايد جاردن B1

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in New Capital at Town Gate

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Town Gate, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Near AUC Fully Finished High Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالرحاب 2 بالمرحله الثامنه بجوار السوق

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bed Landscape View For Sale 8 Yrs.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    115,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished open view bahary

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move with modern furniture and appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2-BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    103,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi 233

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 233, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بالفرش في مدينتي - منطقة B10

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm