Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 444

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT NEW CAIRO-NEW LAUNCH -5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for sale in Sarai - Sheya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT MV -PRIME LOCATION- NEW CAIRO- 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 145m² apartment (finished)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 156m RTM Finished Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    84,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment open view Prime location L'avenir

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in New Cairo+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    76,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    NEW PROJECT AT NEW CAIRO BY MV - APARTMENTS 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ac's 5y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    129,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    136m Sheraton Apt. Finished. Best Price. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    182m Apt for Sale | Immediate Delivery | IL Bosco

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH -PHASE 1- APARTMENT AT NEW CAIRO- 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    NEW PROJECT MOUNTAIN VIEW- APARTMENT - 5% DP- 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Own a finished APT near Sodic East\inst over 15Y

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    36,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS+GARDEN AT NEW CAIRO- NEW LAUNCH - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ac's in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm