Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 430

45,986 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    sodic Eastwon 210 Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    250sqm+openroof 80sqm fullyfinished @ al marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Promenade Compound –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Al Mrasem-Luxury Apt155m With Roof 21m +ACs Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    51,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    SWAN LAKE GOOD PRICE APARTMENT LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, 231 sq m, in the New

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    224sqm RTM apartment premium location @ District 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,481,150 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lowest Downpayment Bloom Fields

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 2 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    190m fullyfinished premium location @ VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS APARTMENT PERFECT LOCATION & PRICE !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sodic Eastwon 127 Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Midtown Compound

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price in Mountain

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    159sqm apartment direct landscape view @ VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime fully finished ultra super lux apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    Modern apartment in Midtown Condo with a great vie

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,890,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Apartment in Creek

    Premises logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,941 EGP/sqm