Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 382

45,986 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    85,606 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كومباوند سيليا العاصمه الجديده 143م

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    49,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Best price | Fully furnished | Beside City Stars

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale in Madinaty , wide garden

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع متميز فيو مميز

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    50% Discount Own APT 3BR directly on the Suez Road

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    apartment 123m fully finished for Sale in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,720,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden – Flexible Payment Plan

    Beltone logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Privado Madinaty,

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apt 2BR for sale On Suez Road next to palm hills

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Finished Apt. in Tag Sultan + Parking

    Premium

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 183m Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    اجمل فيو واجمل تشطيب 175 متر البى 1 سوبر لوكس

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,558,000 EGP

    2BR APT in SARAI WITH Cash price (3,554,000) ONLY

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment at lowest price in market -195m- Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    33,163 EGP/sqm