Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 203

45,565 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bed Apartment – Ready to Move

    Eastmark logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 224m ready in one year, lowest price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    63,392 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move-amazing price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale Mivida Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, landscaped, 3 bedroo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    متفوتش الفرصه شقه لقطه للبيع برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    for sale Luxury Apartment 4 bedrooms at WATERWAY 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    249 sqm

    104,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سريات المعادي

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-135 m -Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالمنطقه الرابعه تسهيلات مناسبه للجميع

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Midtown, opposite the AUC

    The Broker EG logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3B Semi Finished in Villette Sodic Delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    BestPrice APT 3Bedrooms Ready2Move Prime Location

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm