Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 197

45,565 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,703,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    82,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury modern first use studio near avenu mall

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,100 EGP

    Beit Al Watan-147 m- installments over 72 months

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,449,220 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    81,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit at Beta Greens, next to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,784,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    96,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in The Square compound- lake view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,952,347 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished - Al Burouj 6th Floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    41,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio Apartment with Installment Plans

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Regency Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Waterway The View (AUC Area

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    70,618 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    28,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inThe Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,044,350 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    63,692 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale in Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime view for sale Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm