Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1597

46,219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    شقة بغرفة نوم واحدة للبيع في بلومفيلدز

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Your Perfect Home Starts Here – Premium Unit in BF

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    own your apt in regents square with lowest price

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقه337م للبيع ف مدينتي في افضل المراحل B8 دور ثالث

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    53,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاند مااررك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    20,873 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في دجلة تاورز فيو حمام سباحة مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي150 م استلام فوري

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه في مدينه بدر بالقرب من القطار الكهربائي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي المتميز بالقرب من الشروق

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل دجلة تاورز سعر مميز جدا نصف تشطييب دور 9

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale – El Banafseg Buildings

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Degla View on Maadi Ring Road (

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    21,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    167sqm Apt for Sale Facing Serag Mall – Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    29,640 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm