Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1591

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Neighborhood, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at BLOOMFIELDS- Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر في زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه ٢٥٠ متر مدينه نصر مصطفي النحاس ٣غرفه ٣ حمام

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Licensed Administrative Apartment for Sale – Prime

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in a compound, finished , in Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    99,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale El Narges Elevator

    Home Destination logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Great Deal in Capital Gardens

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in La Mirada near AUC

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in BLOOMFIELDS- Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    29,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Marasem

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Maram Land Mark, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع باللوتس الشمالية استلام فوري

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,451 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    210m Heliopolis Apartment – Prime Location

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Shaikh Ali Abd El Razek St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LaVista patio oro,lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع موقع مميز شارع مصطفى النحاس مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف واجهه خارجي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, in Al Banafseg

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale Rock Vera

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,913,390 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom for sale in BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartments for sale in Al Shorouk

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس بكمبوند اليكو سيتي

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    own your apt in regents square with lowest price

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm