Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 135

45,565 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Ready to MoveSemi-Finished RoofApartment PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,065,000 EGP

    An Apartment in Hyde Park with Instalments

    Beltone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    57,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale 4 Bed Ground Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment View on lake in MV I City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Largest view on pocket landscape at hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,240,000 EGP

    Ready ground floor flat, La Vista Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    66,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Life 2 view garden

    Prime Company logo image

    Smart Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Immediate handover in Lotus North with electricity

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished+ACs in Telal East Only3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,327,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 152m² Fully Finished Unit

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    without D.P over 12Y own finished apartment, Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    70,879 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for fully finished apartment at NCV

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اقل سعرفي مدينتي B7 | تشطيب خاص | خطوات من الخدمات

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment with premium finishing at NCV

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 92 متر B6 والنادي مجانا

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Finished V Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Resale, ready for immediate oc

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment at The Village Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    70,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    فرصة للاستثمار مميزة 96 متر B6 بدون عفش 4.950.000

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    South Lotus, Zone 11, one share of the land, one s

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    22,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivered Mountain View I City Low Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished 3 Bed Lowest Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm