Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 127

45,565 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,303,590 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينة نور مساحة98متر استلام اخر العام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    64,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City at a very special price

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    43,643 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden open view 3bd apartment sale at Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished + kitchen & AC`s with best price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,334,660 EGP

    ZED EAST | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Fully Finished !

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,395 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A Prime Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Beltone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished overlooking wide greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Furnished apt in Village Gate

    East wing logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart ready to move-Address East

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View project, Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    60,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m Prime location Readyto move limited

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,270,642 EGP

    Ground apartment with zero over in city gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Full Lake View 3BR Ready to Move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,713,915 EGP

    Delivery 1y Finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own APT within a year in Hyde Park New cairo\1,6M

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,481,680 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a distinctive garden view

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment in L’Avenir landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl Compound, New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,583,700 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm