Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 121

45,565 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة دور تاني بجوار افخم المولات بسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    17,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT 207m Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with 3% DP over10

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Modern For Sale

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Affordable 3BR Apartment in Prime Madinaty B11

    Good Deals logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Massar logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م استلام قريب فى نورث هاوس التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,970,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo with kitchen

    Premises logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In The Icon Gardens

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In La mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty finished with kitch

    Smart Step logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment due to travel high-end finishing

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    40,944 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,365,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    78,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR in Blue Tree Golden Square Prime locatio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,655,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Finished in Mostakbal Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Median Residences

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs In La Mirada

3

    2

    200 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence – Iris!!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Aurora Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale in Madinaty B10 Best Price

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm