Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1037

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Neopolis Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,667,456 EGP

    وحدة فندقية بتشطيب فندقي امام المطار بمقدم 20%

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    116,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in a prime location in NewCairo

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Hydepark New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,051 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in El Shorouk Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    38,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    - Sodic - DEV. - Villette – Phase Sky Condos - Apa

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury apartment with 0% dp over 10y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,930,000 EGP

    3 rooms, unique layout, double view, immediate occ

    Impact Investments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished& ACs in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    76,237 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement – New Cairo

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,138 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    A distinctive, ready-to-move-in apartment in Fifth

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 75m At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1 million near AUC at La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in Up mount New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,078,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,718 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية على محور الجامعة الامريكية تقسيط 10 س

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in The Island New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury apartment with 0% dp over 10y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 10-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm