Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 51

24,964 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills near new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,665,220 EGP

    4-BR Prime Apartment-Low DP! Over 9Y Ready in 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    75,917 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE BY ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    46,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in 7 District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ashgar city

    Global Hills logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,075,740 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN NEW ZAYED BY ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE Sodic –

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden - October Plaza Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    59,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in PX Palm Hills near New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Limited Time Apartment For Sale in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view,with Dp 4 milliion+instalments

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    بتفكر تستثمر في سكن أحلامك بمقدم 10%

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,766,000 EGP

    Villa with nearest delivery in Vye by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    28,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,720,000 EGP

    Pay 5%DP over 108 months in 192m 4BR greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3 bedrooms in O West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,344,000 EGP

    181m Apartment in Hadayek October Installments

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمرحلة الأولى – 170م كمبوند الخمائل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished APT 236m Resale Ready To Move Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,925,000 EGP

    ApartmentforsaleinaprestigiouscompoundonClubStreet

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm