Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 257

24,693 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Brix - G – apartment Type A - 200 SQM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready Apr 3BD Sale Compound Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,884 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October – 200 sqm Full

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,088,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years open view 106m in AQMAR

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    29,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    163m resale ready flat open view special price now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden View from all rooms & Reception-Lowest DP

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    72,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully finished APT Near delivery over 12 year

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    120m 2BR APT in One33 October 0% DP 9Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Solana Zayed 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,923,570 EGP

    102 SQM Apartment for Sale in Topkapi | 10% Down P

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    28,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Unique ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Owner apartment prime pool view location direct no

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Real chance to live in top Sheikh Zayed compound

    Property Group logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready flat installment 8 years pyramids view

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment With Roof Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - 8th District - Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move key apartment direct from owner now

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mountain View iCity October

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    64,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130m ready key finished apartment direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,395,000 EGP

    Pay 316K in 100m at Q INST 71K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 3BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm